Calendar
Committees
Councillors
Constitution
Decisions
Election results
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
ePetitions
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Area Planning Committee Corby
Area Planning Committee Kettering
Area Planning Committee Thrapston
Area Planning Committee Wellingborough
Audit and Governance Committee
Democracy and Standards Committee
EAP Education, Skills and Employment
EAP Health & Wellbeing and Vulnerable People
EAP Planning Policy
EAP Service Delivery, Performance and Customers
Employment Committee
Employment Subcommittee
Employment Subcommittee - Appointment of Director of Public Health (December 2022)
Employment Subcommittee - Appointment of Director of Public Health (February 2022)
Employment Subcommittee - Appointment of Executive Director of Children's Services
Executive
Finance and Resources Scrutiny Committee
Health and Wellbeing Board
Joint Children's Trust Committee
Licensing and Appeals Committee
Licensing Panel
Licensing Sub-Committee
Place and Environment Scrutiny Committee
Planning Committee (North)
Planning Committee (South)
Schools Forum
Scrutiny Commission
Shared Services Joint Committee
Strategic Planning Committee
Council, 1 meeting
Member
Attendances
Councillor Macaulay Nichol
1
Councillor David Sims
1
Councillor Kevin Watt
1
Councillor Jean Addison
1
Councillor Alison Dalziel
1
Councillor Matt Keane
1
Councillor Peter McEwan
1
Councillor Zoe McGhee
1
Councillor John McGhee
1
Councillor Lyn Buckingham
1
Councillor William Colquhoun
1
Councillor Mark Pengelly
1
Councillor Ross Armour
1
Councillor Leanne Buckingham
1
Councillor Simon Rielly
1
Councillor John Currall
1
Councillor Jan O'Hara
0
Councillor Chris Smith-Haynes
1
Councillor Paul Bell
1
Councillor Matt Binley
1
Councillor King Lawal
1
Councillor Dez Dell
1
Councillor Emily Fedorowycz
1
Councillor Sarah Tubbs
1
Councillor Jennie Bone
1
Councillor Tim Allebone
1
Councillor Valerie Anslow
1
Councillor Philip Irwin
1
Councillor Mark Dearing
1
Councillor David Howes
1
Councillor Mike Tebbutt
1
Councillor Bert Jackson
1
Councillor Harriet Pentland
1
Councillor Scott Brown
1
Councillor Clive Hallam
1
Councillor Lora Lawman
1
Councillor Jonathan Ekins
1
Councillor Malcolm Ward
1
Councillor Andrew Weatherill
1
Councillor Ken Harrington
1
Councillor Graham Lawman
1
Councillor Malcolm Waters
1
Councillor Jon-Paul Carr
1
Councillor Martin Griffiths
0
Councillor Tom Partridge-Underwood
0
Councillor Kirk Harrison
1
Councillor Dorothy Maxwell
1
Councillor Roger Powell
1
Councillor Annabel de Capell Brooke
1
Councillor Helen Harrison
1
Councillor Jason Smithers
1
Councillor Helen Howell
1
Councillor Richard Levell
1
Councillor Lee Wilkes
1
Councillor Barbara Jenney
1
Councillor Gill Mercer
1
Councillor Michael Tye
1
Councillor David Jenney
1
Councillor Andy Mercer
1
Councillor Steven North
1
Councillor David Brackenbury
1
Councillor Wendy Brackenbury
1
Councillor Geoff Shacklock
1
Councillor Lloyd Bunday
1
Councillor Elliot Prentice
1
Councillor Mark Rowley
1
Councillor Ian Jelley
1
Councillor Dr Anup Pandey
1
Councillor Kevin Thurland
1
Councillor Cedwien Brown
1
Councillor Jim Hakewill
1
Councillor Joseph John Smyth
1
Councillor Scott Edwards
1
Councillor Larry Henson
1
Councillor Russell Roberts
1
Councillor Robin Carter
1
Councillor Anne Lee
1
Councillor Paul Marks
1