Committee attendance

Area Planning Committee Kettering, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cedwien Brown 3
Councillor Robin Carter 3
Councillor Mark Dearing 0
Councillor Dez Dell 3
Councillor Jim Hakewill 1
Councillor Larry Henson 2
Councillor Ian Jelley 1
Councillor Paul Marks 4
Councillor Elliot Keith Prentice 3
Councillor Mark Rowley 4
Councillor Joseph John Smyth 3
Councillor Mike Tebbutt 0
Councillor Kevin Thurland 3
Audit and Governance Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Valerie Anslow 0
Councillor Matt Binley 2
Councillor Kirk Harrison 1
Councillor Bert Jackson 1
Councillor Ian Jelley 1
Councillor Richard Levell 2
Councillor Paul Marks 2
Councillor Peter McEwan 1
Councillor Zoe McGhee 0
Councillor Mark Pengelly 1
Councillor Russell Roberts 2
Councillor Kevin Watt 1
Councillor Andrew Weatherill 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jean Addison 4
Councillor Tim Allebone 2
Councillor Valerie Anslow 4
Councillor Ross Armour 4
Councillor Paul Bell 4
Councillor Matt Binley 4
Councillor Jennie Bone 4
Councillor David Brackenbury 4
Councillor Wendy Brackenbury 4
Councillor Annabel de Capell Brooke 1
Councillor Cedwien Brown 3
Councillor Scott Brown 4
Councillor Leanne Buckingham 3
Councillor Lyn Buckingham 4
Councillor Lloyd Bunday 4
Councillor Jon-Paul Carr 3
Councillor Robin Carter 3
Councillor William Colquhoun 4
Councillor John Currall 4
Councillor Alison Dalziel 4
Councillor Mark Dearing 3
Councillor Dez Dell 4
Councillor Scott Edwards 4
Councillor Jonathan Ekins 3
Councillor Emily Fedorowycz 4
Councillor Martin Griffiths 3
Councillor Jim Hakewill 4
Councillor Clive Hallam 4
Councillor Ken Harrington 4
Councillor Helen Harrison 4
Councillor Kirk Harrison 3
Councillor Larry Henson 4
Councillor Helen Howell 4
Councillor David Howes 3
Councillor Philip Irwin 4
Councillor Bert Jackson 4
Councillor Ian Jelley 3
Councillor Barbara Jenney 3
Councillor David Jenney 3
Councillor Matt Keane 4
Councillor King Lawal 3
Councillor Graham Lawman 4
Councillor Lora Lawman 4
Councillor Anne Lee 4
Councillor Richard Levell 3
Councillor Paul Marks 4
Councillor Dorothy Maxwell 4
Councillor Peter McEwan 2
Councillor John McGhee 4
Councillor Zoe McGhee 4
Councillor Andy Mercer 4
Councillor Gill Mercer 4
Councillor Macaulay Andrew Nichol 4
Councillor Steven North 2
Councillor Jan O'Hara 2
Councillor Anup Pandey 2
Councillor Tom Partridge-Underwood 2
Councillor Mark Pengelly 3
Councillor Harriet Pentland 3
Councillor Roger Powell 2
Councillor Elliot Keith Prentice 4
Councillor Simon Rielly 4
Councillor Russell Roberts 4
Councillor Mark Rowley 4
Councillor Geoff Shacklock 2
Councillor David Sims 2
Councillor Chris Smith-Haynes 4
Councillor Jason Smithers 3
Councillor Joseph John Smyth 3
Councillor Mike Tebbutt 4
Councillor Kevin Thurland 3
Councillor Sarah Tubbs 4
Councillor Michael Tye 4
Councillor Malcolm Ward 3
Councillor Malcolm Waters 4
Councillor Kevin Watt 2
Councillor Andrew Weatherill 4
Councillor Lee Wilkes 4
Strategic Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tim Allebone 2
Councillor Ross Armour 3
Councillor Paul Bell 2
Councillor David Brackenbury 2
Councillor Robin Carter 1
Councillor Alison Dalziel 3
Councillor Mark Dearing 1
Councillor Bert Jackson 1
Councillor Paul Marks 3
Councillor Roger Powell 3
Councillor Simon Rielly 2
Councillor Joseph John Smyth 3
Councillor Mike Tebbutt 2
Councillor Kevin Thurland 3
Councillor Malcolm Waters 3